Dr. P. James Voloshin
Dr. P. James Voloshin
Last updated: May 8, 2014

Dr. P. James Voloshin

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1639398647

Dr. P. James Voloshin M.D.

Specialist

He is located at 360 San Miguel Drive Suite 406 in Newport Beach, CA 92660. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1639398647. Appointment can be made via the phone number (949) 759-0995. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Newport Surgery Institute
360 San Miguel Drive
Newport Beach, 92660 CA
(949) 759-0995

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 36 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Denise Scott
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 101 1401 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Ali Reza Moattari
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 807 1441 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Yang Ja Kim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 31 Rue Fontainbleau Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. John Michael Leary
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 120 180 Newport Center Drive Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Jan M. Hansen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 150 901 Dove Street Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Anatol Podolsky
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 18035 Brookhust Street Suite 1200 Fountain Valley, 92708, CA
Dr. Alireza Khazaeizadeh
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 601 South Beach Boulevard Anaheim, 92804, CA
Dr. David Porzio
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1730 Port Sheffield Place Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Joseph Alingod Apostol
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 709 1401 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Vahe Meghrouni
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 61 Cape Andover Newport Beach, 92660, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. P. James Voloshin?

Dr. P. James Voloshin's office is located at 360 San Miguel Drive Suite 406 in Newport Beach, CA 92660.

Does Dr. P. James Voloshin have affiliation with practices?

Dr. P. James Voloshin is affiliated with Newport Surgery Institute.

Does Dr. P. James Voloshin accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. P. James Voloshin accepts insurance.